Nemzeti Liga

# Csapat LM GY D V GK DG KG P
1 Steaua Bucureşti 15 11 1 3 41 405 364 34
2 Poli Timişoara 15 10 2 3 62 409 347 32
3 Székelyudvarhelyi KC 15 10 2 3 55 427 372 32
4 Potaissa Turda 15 10 0 5 39 430 391 30
5 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța 15 9 3 3 29 388 359 30
6 CSM Bucureşti 15 9 1 5 30 420 390 28
7 Dinamo Bucureşti 15 9 0 6 29 440 411 27
8 Dunărea Călăraşi 15 8 1 6 -6 388 394 25
9 CS Minaur Baia Mare 15 6 0 9 -19 374 393 18
10 CSM Focșani 15 4 1 10 -34 355 389 13
11 CSU Suceava 15 4 1 10 -35 395 430 13
12 HC Vaslui 15 4 0 11 -64 378 442 12
13 CSM Făgăraș 15 3 1 11 -49 375 424 10
14 Poli Iași 15 1 1 13 -78 402 480 4

15. forduló

  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    Potaissa Turda
  • CSU Suceava
    24:29
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    31:27
    Poli Iași
  • CSM Făgăraș
    21:23
    CSM Focșani
  • HC Vaslui
    28:35
    Poli Timişoara
  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    23:23
    CSM Bucureşti
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    27:25
    Dinamo Bucureşti

14. forduló

  • CSM Focșani
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    32:27
    CSM Făgăraș
  • CSM Bucureşti
    33:21
    HC Vaslui
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    29:27
    Potaissa Turda
  • Poli Timişoara
    32:24
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Poli Iași
    28:24
    CS Minaur Baia Mare
  • CSU Suceava
    23:31
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța

13. forduló

  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    24:19
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • Poli Timişoara
    26:19
    CS Minaur Baia Mare
  • CSM Bucureşti
    36:29
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • CSU Suceava
    32:29
    HC Vaslui
  • Poli Iași
    25:25
    CSM Făgăraș
  • CSM Focșani
    28:36
    Potaissa Turda

12. forduló

  • HC Vaslui
    25:28
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
  • Potaissa Turda
    30:29
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    28:23
    CSM Focșani
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    21:28
    CSM Bucureşti
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    Poli Iași
  • CSM Făgăraș
    21:23
    Poli Timişoara
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    33:29
    CSU Suceava

11. forduló

  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    21:20
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • CSM Bucureşti
    35:30
    CSM Făgăraș
  • Poli Iași
    28:33
    Potaissa Turda
  • Poli Timişoara
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • CSU Suceava
    26:22
    CS Minaur Baia Mare
  • HC Vaslui
    22:29
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    34:31
    CSM Focșani

10. forduló

  • CSM Făgăraș
    30:27
    CSU Suceava
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    30:32
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    CSM Bucureşti
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    29:26
    HC Vaslui
  • CSM Focșani
    26:23
    Poli Iași
  • Potaissa Turda
    27:24
    Poli Timişoara
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    31:28
    Dinamo Bucureşti

9. forduló

  • Poli Iași
    31:36
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Poli Timişoara
    23:21
    CSM Focșani
  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    33:22
    CSM Făgăraș
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    24:22
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • CSU Suceava
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • CSM Bucureşti
    26:27
    Potaissa Turda
  • HC Vaslui
    26:25
    CS Minaur Baia Mare

8. forduló

  • Steaua Bucureşti
    44:36
    Poli Iași
  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    23:26
    Poli Timişoara
  • Potaissa Turda
    33:28
    CSU Suceava
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
  • CSM Făgăraș
    27:24
    HC Vaslui
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    25:22
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • CSM Focșani
    24:27
    CSM Bucureşti

7. forduló

  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    29:27
    Potaissa Turda
  • Poli Timişoara
    37:20
    Poli Iași
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    19:21
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • CSU Suceava
    19:19
    CSM Focșani
  • HC Vaslui
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • CSM Bucureşti
    33:20
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    26:22
    CSM Făgăraș

6. forduló

  • Poli Iași
    25:28
    CSM Bucureşti
  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    31:26
    CSU Suceava
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Potaissa Turda
    33:20
    HC Vaslui
  • CSM Focșani
    21:18
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
  • CSM Făgăraș
    24:27
    CS Minaur Baia Mare
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    25:25
    Poli Timişoara

5. forduló

  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    25:24
    Potaissa Turda
  • CSM Făgăraș
    25:31
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • CSU Suceava
    34:27
    Poli Iași
  • HC Vaslui
    28:23
    CSM Focșani
  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    22:23
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • CSM Bucureşti
    23:21
    Poli Timişoara

4. forduló

  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    33:24
    HC Vaslui
  • Potaissa Turda
    27:23
    CS Minaur Baia Mare
  • Poli Timişoara
    34:24
    CSU Suceava
  • CSM Focșani
    27:25
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Poli Iași
    26:30
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    CSM Făgăraș
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    29:21
    CSM Bucureşti

3. forduló

  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    24:29
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • CSU Suceava
    29:32
    CSM Bucureşti
  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    20:20
    Poli Timişoara
  • CSM Făgăraș
    25:28
    Potaissa Turda
  • HC Vaslui
    33:30
    Poli Iași
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    28:18
    CSM Focșani

2. forduló

  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    36:25
    CS Minaur Baia Mare
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    26:19
    CSU Suceava
  • Potaissa Turda
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • Poli Iași
    27:28
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Poli Timişoara
    28:23
    HC Vaslui
  • CSM Focșani
    26:28
    CSM Făgăraș
  • CSM Bucureşti
    26:29
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța

1. forduló

  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    23:29
    CSU Suceava
  • CSM Făgăraș
    23:32
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Potaissa Turda
    21:22
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    24:23
    Poli Timişoara
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    32:29
    Poli Iași
  • HC Vaslui
    30:26
    CSM Bucureşti
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    CSM Focșani