Nemzeti Liga

# Csapat LM GY D V GK DG KG P
1 Steaua Bucureşti 11 8 1 2 34 300 266 25
2 Potaissa Turda 11 8 0 3 36 314 278 24
3 Dinamo Bucureşti 11 8 0 3 29 325 296 24
4 Poli Timişoara 11 6 2 3 38 293 255 20
5 Székelyudvarhelyi KC 11 6 2 3 26 304 278 20
6 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța 11 6 2 3 13 282 269 20
7 Dunărea Călăraşi 11 6 1 4 1 271 270 19
8 CSM Bucureşti 11 6 0 5 4 300 296 18
9 CS Minaur Baia Mare 11 5 0 6 -3 283 286 15
10 HC Vaslui 11 4 0 7 -39 275 314 12
11 CSM Focșani 11 3 1 7 -19 259 278 10
12 CSU Suceava 11 3 1 7 -21 287 308 10
13 CSM Făgăraș 11 3 0 8 -40 281 321 9
14 Poli Iași 11 0 0 11 -59 302 361 0

12. forduló

  • HC Vaslui
    -:-
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
  • Potaissa Turda
    -:-
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    -:-
    CSM Focșani
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    -:-
    CSM Bucureşti
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    -:-
    Poli Iași
  • CSM Făgăraș
    -:-
    Poli Timişoara
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    -:-
    CSU Suceava

11. forduló

  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    21:20
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • CSM Bucureşti
    35:30
    CSM Făgăraș
  • Poli Iași
    28:33
    Potaissa Turda
  • Poli Timişoara
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • CSU Suceava
    26:22
    CS Minaur Baia Mare
  • HC Vaslui
    22:29
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    34:31
    CSM Focșani

10. forduló

  • CSM Făgăraș
    30:27
    CSU Suceava
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    30:32
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    CSM Bucureşti
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    29:26
    HC Vaslui
  • CSM Focșani
    26:23
    Poli Iași
  • Potaissa Turda
    27:24
    Poli Timişoara
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    31:28
    Dinamo Bucureşti

9. forduló

  • Poli Iași
    31:36
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Poli Timişoara
    23:21
    CSM Focșani
  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    33:22
    CSM Făgăraș
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    24:22
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • CSU Suceava
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • CSM Bucureşti
    26:27
    Potaissa Turda
  • HC Vaslui
    26:25
    CS Minaur Baia Mare

8. forduló

  • Steaua Bucureşti
    44:36
    Poli Iași
  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    23:26
    Poli Timişoara
  • Potaissa Turda
    33:28
    CSU Suceava
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
  • CSM Făgăraș
    27:24
    HC Vaslui
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    25:22
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • CSM Focșani
    24:27
    CSM Bucureşti

7. forduló

  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    29:27
    Potaissa Turda
  • Poli Timişoara
    37:20
    Poli Iași
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    19:21
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • CSU Suceava
    19:19
    CSM Focșani
  • HC Vaslui
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • CSM Bucureşti
    33:20
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    26:22
    CSM Făgăraș

6. forduló

  • Poli Iași
    25:28
    CSM Bucureşti
  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    31:26
    CSU Suceava
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Potaissa Turda
    33:20
    HC Vaslui
  • CSM Focșani
    21:18
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
  • CSM Făgăraș
    24:27
    CS Minaur Baia Mare
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    25:25
    Poli Timişoara

5. forduló

  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    25:24
    Potaissa Turda
  • CSM Făgăraș
    25:31
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • CSU Suceava
    34:27
    Poli Iași
  • HC Vaslui
    28:23
    CSM Focșani
  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    22:23
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • CSM Bucureşti
    23:21
    Poli Timişoara

4. forduló

  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    33:24
    HC Vaslui
  • Potaissa Turda
    27:23
    CS Minaur Baia Mare
  • Poli Timişoara
    34:24
    CSU Suceava
  • CSM Focșani
    27:25
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Poli Iași
    26:30
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    CSM Făgăraș
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    29:21
    CSM Bucureşti

3. forduló

  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    24:29
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • CSU Suceava
    29:32
    CSM Bucureşti
  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    20:20
    Poli Timişoara
  • CSM Făgăraș
    25:28
    Potaissa Turda
  • HC Vaslui
    33:30
    Poli Iași
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    28:18
    CSM Focșani

2. forduló

  • Dinamo Bucureşti
    36:25
    CS Minaur Baia Mare
  • Steaua Bucureşti
    26:19
    CSU Suceava
  • Potaissa Turda
    Székelyudvarhelyi KC
  • Poli Iași
    27:28
    Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Poli Timişoara
    28:23
    HC Vaslui
  • CSM Focșani
    26:28
    CSM Făgăraș
  • CSM Bucureşti
    26:29
    HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța

1. forduló

  • HC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
    23:29
    CSU Suceava
  • CSM Făgăraș
    23:32
    Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Potaissa Turda
    21:22
    Steaua Bucureşti
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
    24:23
    Poli Timişoara
  • CS Minaur Baia Mare
    32:29
    Poli Iași
  • HC Vaslui
    30:26
    CSM Bucureşti
  • Székelyudvarhelyi KC
    CSM Focșani